Leitung / Koordination

  • Jan Seifert
    Jan Seifert

    Leiter Nachwuchs Akademie

    Christian Knoll
    Christian Knoll

    Projektleiter Zertifizierung

    Assistent Leiter Nachwuchs Akademie

  • René Beuchel
    René Beuchel

    Projektmanager SN-CZ 2014-2020

    Daniel Holke
    Daniel Holke

    Leiter Aufbaubereich

    Trainer U15

  • Lars Nitzsche
    Lars Nitzsche

    Internatsleitung

    Pädagogischer Leiter

    René Schäfer
    René Schäfer

    Leiter Grundlagenbereich

    Hausmeister

Trainer Großfeld

  • Matthias Lust
    Matthias Lust

    U19-Trainer

    2. Co-Trainer Profis

    Cristian Fiel
    Cristian Fiel

    Trainer U17

  • Tino Gaunitz
    Tino Gaunitz

    Trainer U16

    Daniel Holke
    Daniel Holke

    Leiter Aufbaubereich

    Trainer U15

  • Martin Wehner
    Martin Wehner

    Trainer U14

Trainer Kleinfeld

MannschaftTrainer
U13Jan Hille
U12Martin Dreßler
U11René Schäfer

Erweiterter Trainerkreis/Scouting

  • José Portela
    José Portela

    Torwarttrainer U12-U16

    Leistungsdiagnostik

    Athletiktraining Leistungsbereich

    Markus Flack
    Markus Flack

    Aufbau- und Rehatrainer U12-U19

    Athletiktrainer U16, U17

  • Daniel Schütte
    Daniel Schütte

    Leistungsdiagnostik+Athletiktraining

    Aufbaubereich

    Leiter Rehabilitation

    Lars Jungnickel
    Lars Jungnickel

    Co-Trainer U19

    Leitender Platzwart

  • Thomas Henning
    Thomas Henning

    Scouting

    Andreas Lehmann
    Andreas Lehmann

    Scouting Kleinfeld

  • Silvio Schröter
    Silvio Schröter

    Sportpsychologe

    Alexander Schurig
    Alexander Schurig

    Physiotherapeut Trainingsbetrieb

  • Lukas Baumgart
    Lukas Baumgart

    Physiotherapeut Trainingsbetrieb

Unterstützende Dienste

  • René Schäfer
    René Schäfer

    Leiter Grundlagenbereich

    Hausmeister

    Lars Jungnickel
    Lars Jungnickel

    Co-Trainer U19

    Leitender Platzwart

  • Karl-H. Fellendorf
    Karl-H. Fellendorf

    Gebäudereinigung